KORTEBAAN IJMUIDEN WINSCORE1
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
1 |
COTTON EYE JOE
Frans van der Blonk
- Frans van der Blonk
H/10
- 300m
1s
|
H/10 | 300m | 1s | ||||
2 |
SMART HILL AS
Manon Pools
- Manon Pools
R/5
- 295m
|
R/5 | 295m |
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
3 |
LUIGI IL MAGO
John Dekker
- Caroline Aalbers
R/6
- 300m
5s 5s
|
R/6 | 300m | 5s 5s | ||||
4 |
KAS TROTTATORE
Krista Timmer
- Jan Snoek
R/7
- 300m
(2023) 7a 5a 7a 4a
|
R/7 | 300m | (2023) 7a 5a 7a 4a |
S/A | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | ||||||||
5 |
EDISON DU PUY
Rick Wester
- Sjaak Snoek
R/10
- 295m
|
R/10 | 295m | ||||||
6 |
MEDUSA J
Caroline Aalbers
- Caroline Aalbers
R/5
- 300m
- 1'14"7
1s 2s 4s
|
R/5 | 300m | 1'14"7 | 1s 2s 4s |
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
7 |
KELSA EUROPOORT
Manon Pools
- Bryan Vader
M/7
- 300m
(2023) 4a 8a (2022) 4a 1a
|
M/7 | 300m | (2023) 4a 8a (2022) 4a 1a | ||||
8 |
ETE D'OURVILLE
Ruud Pools
- Jeroen Offeringa
R/10
- 300m
4s
|
R/10 | 300m | 4s |
S/A | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | ||||||||
9 |
HILL TORP
Lindsey Pegram
- Appie Bosscha
M/5
- 300m
5s 1s
|
M/5 | 300m | 5s 1s | |||||
10 |
WILD NATURE
Frans van der Blonk
- Frans van der Blonk
M/7
- 295m
- 1'14"2
6a 4a 4a 7a 3a
|
M/7 | 295m | 1'14"2 | 6a 4a 4a 7a 3a |
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
11 |
JET BIANCO
Niels van der Tol
- Caroline Aalbers
M/8
- 300m
5s 3s 5s
|
M/8 | 300m | 5s 3s 5s | ||||
12 |
JORI BOKO
Rick Wester
- Jeroen Offeringa
R/8
- 300m
2s 3s 3s
|
R/8 | 300m | 2s 3s 3s |
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
13 |
INDUS DRAGON
Krista Timmer
- Krista Timmer
R/9
- 300m
1s 5s
|
R/9 | 300m | 1s 5s | ||||
14 |
CASSIOPEA FONT
John Dekker
- Caroline Aalbers
M/6
- 300m
1s 1s 5s 5s
|
M/6 | 300m | 1s 1s 5s 5s |
S/A | Afstand | Prestaties | Alle | B | C | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB | HARRY BOY | |||||||
15 |
BANKROBBER
Ruud Pools
- Appie Bosscha
R/9
- 300m
6a 3a 4a (2023) 3a 3a
|
R/9 | 300m | 6a 3a 4a (2023) 3a 3a | ||||
16 |
SOUTHWIND RAPTOR
Lindsey Pegram
- Bert de Boer
R/14
- 305m
4s 4s 2s (2023) 4s
|
R/14 | 305m | 4s 4s 2s (2023) 4s |