GULFSTREAM PARK
1
GULFSTREAM PARK 25/03/2023
17:45
Race 1
Carrera lisa - 1600m - 50000 $ - 12 Participantes
Resultado final : 3 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 2
No corre(n) : 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terreno : Estándar - Césped
Carrera lisa - 1600m - 50000 $ - 12 Participantes
No corre(n) : 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terreno : Estándar - Césped
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 3 | ORDINARY (M/4) | Jevian Toledo |
2.º | 4 | ST IGNACIO (H/4) | Emma-Jayne Wilson |
3.º | 10 | LYTE CRUDE (H/3) | Jose L. Ortiz |
4.º | 1 | SHOCKWAVE (M/3) | Leonel Reyes |
5.º | 2 | GUSTAVOR (M/3) | Samuel Camacho, Jr. |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuerda | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Leonel Reyes
- Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
53 kg
3p 7p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 3p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Samuel Camacho, Jr.
- Michael J. Maker
Box: 2 -
M/3
-
53 kg
3p 6p (22) 3p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 3p 6p (22) 3p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jevian Toledo
- Jose Francisco D'Angelo
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
53 kg
7p (22) 9p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 7p (22) 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Emma-Jayne Wilson
- Robert B. Hess, Jr.
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
53 kg
4p (22) 2p 4p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 4p (22) 2p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Miguel Angel Vasquez
- Teresa M. Pompay
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
53 kg
2p 7p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 2p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Paco Lopez
- Rohan Crichton
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
53 kg
6p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Patrick Husbands
- S. Matthew Kintz
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
53 kg
4p 2p (22) 2p 5p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 4p 2p (22) 2p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Emisael Jaramillo
- Edward Plesa, Jr.
Box: 8 -
H/3
-
53 kg
6p (22) 9p 6p 5p 6p
|
H/3 | 53 kg | 6p (22) 9p 6p 5p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Julien R. Leparoux
- Rey Hernandez
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
53 kg
10p
|
H/3 | 53 kg | 10p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jose L. Ortiz
- Tommy C. Short
Box: 10 -
H/3
-
53 kg
4p 10p
|
H/3 | 53 kg | 4p 10p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Javier Castellano
- Mark E. Casse
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
53 kg
5p 5p 8p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 5p 5p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jesus M. Rios
- Antonio Sano
Box: 12 -
M/3
-
53 kg
8p 5p 9p (22) 7p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 8p 5p 9p (22) 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Miguel Angel Vasquez
- Guadalupe Preciado
M/3
-
53 kg
3p (22) 2p 2p 7p 4p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 3p (22) 2p 2p 7p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jose L. Ortiz
- Jeff Mullins
H/4
-
53 kg
9p 8p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 9p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Paco Lopez
- Sarah Nicole Davidson
H/4
-
53 kg
8p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Leonel Reyes
- Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.
M/3
-
53 kg
4p 3p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 4p 3p |