GULFSTREAM PARK
4
GULFSTREAM PARK 06/04/2022
20:34
Simulcast from San Isidro Argentina
Ren - 1200m - 4040 $ - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 9 - 7 - 13 - 11
Baanconditie : Standaard
Ren - 1200m - 4040 $ - 13 Starters
Baanconditie : Standaard
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 9 | SHE DUBAI (M/6) | Maximiliano Aserito Rodriguez |
2e | 7 | ORIENTAL PERFECTA (M/6) | Eduardo Gabriel Ortega Torres |
3e | 13 | TOP NOTES (M/6) | Gonzalo Damian Borda |
4e | 11 | ESTRATEGIA POLITICA (M/6) | Esteban Emanuel Torres |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Leandro D. Galdeano
- Yohanna I. Vera
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
6p 4p 6p (20) 11p 12p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 6p 4p 6p (20) 11p 12p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Geronimo J. Garcia
- Hector Del Valle
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
6p 5p (21) 7p 13p 9p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 6p 5p (21) 7p 13p 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sergio R.E. Barrionuevo
- Martin Pablo Jose Albe
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
8p 5p 4p (21) 5p 7p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 8p 5p 4p (21) 5p 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Osvaldo A. Alderete
- Luis J. Duggan
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
6p 9a (21) 2p 2p 7p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 6p 9a (21) 2p 2p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ramiro Rodolfo Barrueco
- Jorge A. Martinez
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
56.5 kg
3p 9p 5p 6p 4p
|
M/7 | 56.5 kg | 3p 9p 5p 6p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ivan E. Monasterolo
- Adrian E. Rudolf
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
8p (21) 11a
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 8p (21) 11a | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Eduardo Gabriel Ortega Torres
- Gustavo E. Scarpello
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jose Del Jesus Espinoza
- Julio C. Gaggero
Box: 8 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
5p 4p 3p 5p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 5p 4p 3p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Maximiliano Aserito Rodriguez
- Ariel Hernan Viera
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
5a (21) 7p 2p 3a 8p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 5a (21) 7p 2p 3a 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Francisco Raul Corrales
- Marcelo Alejandro Santiago
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
8p 8p (21) 4p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 8p 8p (21) 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Esteban Emanuel Torres
- Nieva Dante Dario
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
4p 10a 6p (21) 10a
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 4p 10a 6p (21) 10a | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Florencia Aldana Gimenez
- Raul Agustin Arredondo
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
12p 5p 7p 12p (21) 7p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 12p 5p 7p 12p (21) 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gonzalo Damian Borda
- Carlos M. Sala
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
4p (21) 3p 8p 12p 3p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 4p (21) 3p 8p 12p 3p | 13 |