CHILE
8
CHILE 18/04/2024
22:06
Prix El Ruco
Ren - 1300m - € 9462 - 14 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 2 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 12 - 1
Niet-starters : 4
Tijd : 1'18''18
Baanconditie : Goed - All-Weather
Ren - 1300m - € 9462 - 14 Starters
Niet-starters : 4
Tijd : 1'18''18
Baanconditie : Goed - All-Weather
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 2 | REMARKABLE (H/3) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | |
2e | 6 | RAPIDO EN LLAMAS (H/3) | Alvarado D. | 5 L |
3e | 11 | PESO PLUMA (H/3) | Gutierrez M. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 14 | REY GABRIEL ANDRES (H/3) | Munoz Morales J. | 1 L |
5e | 7 | EL BOTICARIO (H/3) | Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. | |
6e | 12 | RIO DUMO (H/3) | Alvarez Gallardo Axe. | |
7e | 1 | PACHEKIN (H/3) | Galaz Lizama Mau. N. |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Galaz Lizama Mau. N.
- Hernan Pacheco P.
Box: 1 -
H/3
-
57 kg
7p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Baeza Alamos P.
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
57 kg
5p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 3 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Molina Nic.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
H/3
-
57 kg
8p 9p 6p 9p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 8p 9p 6p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 5 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Alvarado D.
- Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
Box: 6 -
H/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p 4p 0p 9p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 4p 0p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Urbina H. L.
Box: 7 -
H/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodrigo Covarrubias
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 8 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Jaime Espineira C.
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 10 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gutierrez M.
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 11 -
H/3
-
57 kg
8p 9p 6p 6p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 8p 9p 6p 6p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Alvarez Gallardo Axe.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 12 -
H/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 5p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Marco Pavez O.
Box: 13 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Manuel Alberto Velarde Becar
Box: 14 -
H/3
-
57 kg
4p 7p 0p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 4p 7p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Pontigo Suazo Gui. A.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 15 -
H/3
-
57 kg
3p 9p 7p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 3p 9p 7p | 15 |