GULFSTREAM PARK
10
GULFSTREAM PARK 23/12/2022
22:54
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Ren - 1000m - 3368 $ - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 10 - 1 - 5 - 6
Baanconditie : Standaard - All-Weather
Ren - 1000m - 3368 $ - 15 Starters
Baanconditie : Standaard - All-Weather
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 10 | LUNA Y SOL (M/7) | Victor Manuel Cifuentes |
2e | 1 | FIJO DAY (R/13) | Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera |
3e | 5 | SECRETO TOTAL (M/8) | Nicolas Molina |
4e | 6 | FAST BELLY (M/6) | Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Juan Fernando Pilcante
Box: 1 -
R/13
-
55.5 kg
4p 4p 7p 5p 10p
|
R/13 | 55.5 kg | 4p 4p 7p 5p 10p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wladimir Emiliano Quinteros Gonzalez
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 2 -
R/9
-
55.5 kg
2p 4p 11p 2p 6p
|
R/9 | 55.5 kg | 2p 4p 11p 2p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gustavo Aros
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
4p 8p 5p 2p 14p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 4p 8p 5p 2p 14p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Roberto Jose Perez
- Nelson B. Norambuena
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
10p 9p 14p 13p 12p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 10p 9p 14p 13p 12p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nicolas Molina
- Enrique Carreno Rojas
Box: 5 -
M/8
-
55.5 kg
10p 13p 3p 1p 15p
|
M/8 | 55.5 kg | 10p 13p 3p 1p 15p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
54.5 kg
6p 2p 8p 7p 10p
|
M/6 | 54.5 kg | 6p 2p 8p 7p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rolando Cristian Carvajal Avila
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 7 -
R/9
-
54.5 kg
13p 3p 9p 10p 9p
|
R/9 | 54.5 kg | 13p 3p 9p 10p 9p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gerald Andres Rodriguez Sepulveda
- Juan Pablo Baeza Jarpa
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
55.5 kg
11p 8p 1p 8p 3p
|
M/3 | 55.5 kg | 11p 8p 1p 8p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jesus Enrique Pimentel Salazar
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 9 -
R/10
-
55.5 kg
3p 3p 9p 14p 7p
|
R/10 | 55.5 kg | 3p 3p 9p 14p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes
- Rojas Soto R.
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
55.5 kg
12p 4p 13p 7p 4p
|
M/7 | 55.5 kg | 12p 4p 13p 7p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rodrigo Wladimir Lizama Cordova
- Hirmas Ready J.
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
54.5 kg
3p 3p 4p 8p 12p
|
M/5 | 54.5 kg | 3p 3p 4p 8p 12p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Marco Andres Morales
- Francisco Toledo Z.
Box: 12 -
M/6
-
54.5 kg
2p 11p 4p 3p 7p
|
M/6 | 54.5 kg | 2p 11p 4p 3p 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Daniel Gonzalo Alvarado Yulan
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 13 -
M/9
-
54.5 kg
7p 12p 13p 12p 14p
|
M/9 | 54.5 kg | 7p 12p 13p 12p 14p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Victor Lorenzo Orrego Fuentes
- Gerardo Melo M.
Box: 14 -
H/8
-
54.5 kg
9p 9p 5p 2p 9p
|
H/8 | 54.5 kg | 9p 9p 5p 2p 9p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
M/6
-
54.5 kg
2p 4p 11p 14p 10p
|
M/6 | 54.5 kg | 2p 4p 11p 14p 10p | 15 |