GULFSTREAM PARK
11
GULFSTREAM PARK 23/12/2022
23:27
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Ren - 1000m - 3368 $ - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 9 - 14 - 10 - 13
Baanconditie : Standaard - All-Weather
Ren - 1000m - 3368 $ - 15 Starters
Baanconditie : Standaard - All-Weather
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 9 | SOY GEOGRAFO (H/6) | Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera |
2e | 14 | LA CHICA GUAPA (M/6) | Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia |
3e | 10 | THE KING'S MOM (M/5) | Ricardo Andres Solorza Fernandez |
4e | 13 | DURISIMA (M/9) | Luis Diego Menghini Yanez |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 1 -
R/5
-
55.5 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 3p 2p 1p 0p
|
R/5 | 55.5 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 3p 2p 1p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla
- Julio Enrique Espinosa Nunez
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
6p 3p 2p 9p 10p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 6p 3p 2p 9p 10p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Wilson Esteban Vargas
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
Box: 3 -
R/9
-
54.5 kg
3p 7p 8p 5p 3p
|
R/9 | 54.5 kg | 3p 7p 8p 5p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rolando Cristian Carvajal Avila
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
54.5 kg
11p 2p 5p 14p 4p
|
M/8 | 54.5 kg | 11p 2p 5p 14p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Wladimir Emiliano Quinteros Gonzalez
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
6p 2p 9p 15p 7p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 6p 2p 9p 15p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Marco Andres Morales
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 6 -
R/7
-
54.5 kg
4p 5p 2p 6p 9p
|
R/7 | 54.5 kg | 4p 5p 2p 6p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lennart Patricio Silva Fernandez
- Waleska Del Mme C. P. P.
Box: 7 -
M/8
-
54.5 kg
7p 14p 10p 15p 13p
|
M/8 | 54.5 kg | 7p 14p 10p 15p 13p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes
- Victor Hugo Moris Lillo
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
54.5 kg
6p 10p 6p 1p 9p
|
H/8 | 54.5 kg | 6p 10p 6p 1p 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Fernando Pilcante P.
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
55.5 kg
3p 8p 6p 2p 5p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 3p 8p 6p 2p 5p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ricardo Andres Solorza Fernandez
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
55.5 kg
11p 8p 4p 7p 6p
|
M/5 | 55.5 kg | 11p 8p 4p 7p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rodrigo Wladimir Lizama Cordova
- Manuel Antonio Norambuena Chamorro
Box: 11 -
R/4
-
54.5 kg
12p 9p 11p 9p 2p
|
R/4 | 54.5 kg | 12p 9p 11p 9p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hector Moises Barrera
- Waleska Pena
Box: 12 -
H/7
-
54.5 kg
7p 2p 14p 3p 10p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | 7p 2p 14p 3p 10p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Luis Diego Menghini Yanez
- Rodrigo Silva. S.
Box: 13 -
M/9
-
54.5 kg
13p 7p 5p 2p 5p
|
M/9 | 54.5 kg | 13p 7p 5p 2p 5p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia
- Victor Antonio Caballeria
Box: 14 -
M/6
-
54.5 kg
5p 8p 6p 4p 3p
|
M/6 | 54.5 kg | 5p 8p 6p 4p 3p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Juan Esteban Munoz Morales
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 15 -
R/7
-
54.5 kg
3p 8p 15p 2p 8p
|
R/7 | 54.5 kg | 3p 8p 15p 2p 8p | 15 |